Prix actuel 07.07.2024
Thomas Schütte
Lot 91
Gisela
42.3 x 30 cm
Lot 91
Gisela
42,3 x 30,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 1.200
Enchère: -82 Jours
Enchère: 16.07.2024 10:30 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 106613
Objets d’enchère
signiert und datiert Th. Schütte 2012
4 Autres œuvres de Thomas Schütte
4 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Thomas Schütte
95
Hauptstadt II
Silkscreen
€ 300 - 500
Thomas Schütte
96
Betender Hase (From: Quengelware)
, 2002
Postcard with colour offset
€ 100 - 150
Thomas Schütte
97
Happy New Year
, 2016
Serigraphy with embossing on laid paper with centre fold (folding card)
€ 300 - 500
4 Jours | Sotheby's London
Thomas Schütte
125
Old Friends, Wilhelm
, 1992
FIMO clay, fabric, string and wood
€ 180.000 - 240.000
Thomas Schütte
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art
Minimal Art
Top Museum Artists--Contemporary Art