Circle of Giovanni Battista Salvi, called il Sassoferrato
Lot 55
Madonna
oil on canvas laid down on panel
39.5 x 33 cm
Lot 55
Madonna
39,5 x 33,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Lieu: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Enchère: 24.06.2024 15:27 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 105500
Nom d’enchère: Old Masters
Objets d’enchère
2 Autres œuvres de Circle of Giovanni Battista Salvi, called il Sassoferrato
demain | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Giovanni Battista Salvi
327
Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
€ 8.000 - 12.000
8 Jours | Sotheby's London
Giovanni Battista Salvi, called Sassoferrato
166
Our Lady of the Rosary with Saint Dominic and Saint Catherine
oil on canvas, with painted arched top
€ 24.000 - 35.000
Barock
Old Masters