Prix actuel 01.06.2024
Giovanni Battista Salvi Sassoferrato (genannt: Il Sassoferrato), Kopist des 19. Jahrhunderts
Lot 195-041531/0001
"Madonna im Gebet"
Öl auf Leinwand
72 x 59 cm
Lot 195-041531/0001
"Madonna im Gebet"
Öl auf Leinwand
72,0 x 59,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 550
Enchère: -6 Jours
Enchère: 20.06.2024 15:07 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 105176
Nom d’enchère: Pictures and graphics from all eras
Objets d’enchère
2 Autres œuvres de Giovanni Battista Salvi Sassoferrato (genannt: Il Sassoferrato), Kopist des 19. Jahrhunderts
demain | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Giovanni Battista Salvi
327
Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
€ 8.000 - 12.000
8 Jours | Sotheby's London
Giovanni Battista Salvi, called Sassoferrato
166
Our Lady of the Rosary with Saint Dominic and Saint Catherine
oil on canvas, with painted arched top
€ 24.000 - 35.000
Barock
Old Masters