Prix actuel 25.09.2024
PAUL CADMUS
Lot 240
Teddo, 1985
Lithograph
155 x 185 mm
Lot 240
Teddo, 1985
Lithograph
155,0 x 185,0 mm
Estimation:
US$ 1.500 - 2.500
€ 1.300 - 2.200
Enchère: 19 Jours
Swann Galleries
Enchère: 17.10.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 2682
Nom d’enchère: Old Master Through Modern Prints
Objets d’enchère
Swann Galleries?
Signed, titled and numbered 83/200 in pencil, lower margin
1 Autre oeuvre de PAUL CADMUS
19 Jours | Swann Galleries
PAUL CADMUS
241
Twelve Etchings
Portfolio with 12 etchings and complete text
€ 13.000 - 18.000
PAUL CADMUS