Prix actuel 18.09.2024
Antoni Tàpies
Lot 97
Carmí 5, 1994
aquatint with carborundum in colors
75,6 x 55,9 cm (29,8 x 22,0 in)
Lot 97
Carmí 5, 1994
Estimation:
US$ 1.500 - 2.500
€ 1.300 - 2.200
Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Lieu: Chicago
Enchère: 26.09.2024 17:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 2052
Nom d’enchère: Prints and Multiples
Objets d’enchère
signed and numbered 24/75 in pencil
3 Autres œuvres de Antoni Tàpies
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
ANTONI TÀPIES
114
Pont
, 1981
Aquatint, hars en carborundum. Getekend en genummerd 28/30
€ 1.200 - 1.400
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Antoni Tapies
40090
, 1988
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 180 - 270
6 Jours | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Antoni Tapies
668
PORTA MARRÓ, 1972
Carborundum auf Velin.
€ 1.100 - 1.500
Antoni Tàpies
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus