signé, titré et daté 'Giulio Paolini ''Sir Lawrence Dundas with his grandson'' 1977' (au revers). signed, titled and dated ‘Giulio Paolini ''Sir Lawrence Dundas with his grandson'' 1977’ (on the reverse)
Giulio Paolini