Prix actuel 27.09.2024
ALFRED SISLEY
Lot 129
Les oies à Saint-Mammès, 1886
pastel on paper laid down on paper
30.5 x 41 cm
Lot 129
Les oies à Saint-Mammès, 1886
30,5 x 41,0 cm
Estimation:
£ 60.000 - 80.000
€ 72.000 - 96.000
Christie's London
Lieu: London
Enchère: 09.10.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 23936
Nom d’enchère: Impressionist and Modern Art Works on Paper
Objets d’enchère
Christie's London?
signed 'Sisley' (lower right)
signed 'Sisley' (lower right)
1 Autre oeuvre de ALFRED SISLEY
19 Jours | Swann Galleries
ALFRED SISLEY
155
Les Bords de Rivière (Les Oies)
, 1897
Color lithograph on Chine appliqué on heavy cream wove paper
€ 4.500 - 7.200
ALFRED SISLEY
Impressionism
19th Century Art