Prix actuel 17.09.2024
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
Lot 114
Buste de femme (Andrée en chapeau lisant, la tête tournée à droite), 1917
39.7 x 50.2 cm
Lot 114
39,7 x 50,2 cm
Estimation:
HK$ 6.000.000 - 8.000.000
€ 692.000 - 923.000
Lieu: HongKong
Enchère: 27.09.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 21649
Nom d’enchère: 20th Century Day Sale
Objets d’enchère
7 Autres œuvres de PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
aujourd’hui | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
62
, 1904
Lithograph on wove paper, second (final) state
€ 900 - 1.300
3 Jours | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
34
Femme au Cep de Vigne
1904. Edition of 1,000, from L'Album des Douze Lithographies Originales, with signature in the stone, lithograph on wove 'Arches' paper
€ 720 - 1.100
7 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
59
Lithograph, 1904, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
7 Jours | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
129
L'Enfant au Biscuit
, 1899
lithograph
€ 2.700 - 4.500
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
130
La Danse à La Campagne, 2e Planche
, 1890
etching
€ 4.500 - 6.300
12 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
83
Le Chapeau Épinglé, 2ème Planche
, 1898
Lithograph in colors on Arches Ingres laid paper with MBM watermark
€ 16.000 - 23.000
12 Jours | Desa Unicum
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
56
Kobiety w kapeluszach
, 1921
etching, drypoint/paper
€ 510 - 700
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
19th Century Art
Impressionism
19th Century Art