Prix actuel 31.10.2024
ANISH KAPOOR
Lot 164
Out of the Dark, 2023
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Somerset
39 x 66.4 cm
Lot 164
Out of the Dark, 2023
39,0 x 66,4 cm
Estimation:
€ 1.500 - 2.000
Enchère: 14.11.2024 11:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29797
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples Online
Objets d’enchère
Signée et numérotée 230/332, Silkscreen in colour on Somerset paper, signed and numbered 230/332
3 Autres œuvres de ANISH KAPOOR
4 Jours | K Auction
Anish Kapoor
40
Untitled : Twelve Etching Portfolio
, 2007
etching
€ 10.000 - 27.000
10 Jours | Sotheby's Maison, Hong Kong
Anish Kapoor
20
Untitled 無題
, 2000
stainless steel, lacquer
€ 357.000 - 476.000
27 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
ANISH KAPOOR
3673
From: Yellow Rising
, 2018
Colour etching
€ 6.400 - 8.500
ANISH KAPOOR
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Monochrome Art
New British Sculpture
Top Museum Artists--Contemporary Art