signé et daté "K. NIKOS 1960" en bas au centre;, signé, titré et daté "Kessanlis Nikos / Febraio 1960/ terra-incontro" au revers, signed and dated "K. NIKOS 1960" lower right; signed, titled and dated "Kessanlis Nikos / Febraio 1960/ terra-incontro" on the reverse