TRACEY EMIN
Lot 219
The kiss was beautiful, 2013
Lot 219
The kiss was beautiful, 2013
Estimation:
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Objets d’enchère
Tirage en couleur d'une installation. Copyright de l'artiste. Signé, Colour print of an installation. Copyright by the artist. Signed
14 Autres œuvres de TRACEY EMIN
aujourd’hui | Phillips London
Tracey Emin
349
True Love Always Wins
, 2016
Lithograph in colours, on Somerset paper, the full sheet
€ 3.600 - 5.900
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Dame Tracey Emin
123
I Promise to Love You - Napkin (Pink and Blue)
Embroidered linen napkin in pink and blue thread, 2015
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Dame Tracey Emin
124
You Loved Me Like a Distant Star
Offset lithograph in colours, 2012, on glossy wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Dame Tracey Emin
125
Love is What You Want
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 2015, on glossy wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Dame Tracey Emin
126
The Kiss was Beautiful
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 2016, on glossy wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Dame Tracey Emin
127
I Promise to Love You
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 2014, on glossy wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
Dame Tracey Emin
128
My Favourite Little Bird
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Dame Tracey Emin
129
Saying Goodbye
Polymer gravure in blue, 2018, on Somerset wove paper
€ 830 - 1.200
11 Jours | Christie's Paris
TRACEY EMIN
476
Love is What You Want
, 2011
neon
€ 90.000 - 135.000
11 Jours | Christie's London
TRACEY EMIN
68
The Wedding
, 2019
bronze sculpture
€ 3.600 - 5.900
TRACEY EMIN