Prix actuel 10.09.2024
Claudio Bravo
Lot 96
Fur Coat Front and Back 2, 1976
Two lithographs on Arches paper
76,2 x 57,2 cm (30,0 x 22,5 in)
Lot 96
Estimation:
US$ 2.000 - 3.000
€ 1.800 - 2.700
Lieu: Los Angeles
Enchère: 01.10.2024 17:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29509
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples
Objets d’enchère
each signed in pencil, dated in Roman numerals and numbered 43/75
3 Autres œuvres de Claudio Bravo
5 Jours | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Claudio Bravo
30
Ramo de Olmo (Branch of Elm Tree)
, 1992
€ 18.000 - 36.000
5 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
CLAUDIO BRAVO
106
Burro Viejo
, 2005
graphite on paper
€ 9.100 - 14.000
10 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Claudio Bravo
538
The Enigma
pastel and graphite on paper laid down on panel
€ 27.000 - 36.000
Claudio Bravo
Hyperrealismus