Prix actuel 05.08.2024
Mark Tobey
Lot 306
The Passing, 1971
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
66,7 x 47,6 cm (26,3 x 18,8 in)
Lot 306
The Passing, 1971
Estimation:
US$ 400 - 600
€ 370 - 550
Enchère: -26 Jours
Bonhams New York
Lieu: Online, New York
Enchère: 14.08.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29499
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples: Summer Splash
Objets d’enchère
Bonhams New York?
signed in pencil, dated and numbered 188/200, published by Fondation Beyeler, Basel, Switzerland, with full margins, framed
1 Autre oeuvre de Mark Tobey
21 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Mark Tobey
532
Radiations
, 1957
tempera on board
€ 7.200 - 11.000
Mark Tobey
New York School