Prix actuel 04.09.2024
Claudio Bravo
Lot 30
Ramo de Olmo (Branch of Elm Tree), 1992
41,3 x 33,0 cm (16,3 x 13,0 in)
Lot 30
Estimation:
US$ 20.000 - 40.000
€ 18.000 - 36.000
Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Lieu: Chicago
Enchère: 25.09.2024 15:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 2051
Nom d’enchère: Post War and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
signed CLAUDIO BRAVO and dated (lower left)
3 Autres œuvres de Claudio Bravo
6 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
CLAUDIO BRAVO
106
Burro Viejo
, 2005
graphite on paper
€ 9.100 - 14.000
11 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Claudio Bravo
538
The Enigma
pastel and graphite on paper laid down on panel
€ 27.000 - 36.000
12 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
Claudio Bravo
96
Fur Coat Front and Back 2
Two lithographs on Arches paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
Claudio Bravo
Hyperrealismus