Prix actuel 07.09.2024
Pol Bury
Lot 286
Guggenheim, 1972
Lithograph in colours, on wove paper, with full margins
63 x 88 cm
Lot 286
Guggenheim, 1972
63,0 x 88,0 cm
Estimation:
£ 300 - 500
€ 360 - 590
Enchère: demain
Phillips London
Lieu: London
Enchère: 20.09.2024 18:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: UK030424
Nom d’enchère: Evening & Day Editions
Objets d’enchère
Phillips London?
Signed and numbered 60/250 in white pencil, published by Maeght, Paris, unframed
3 Autres œuvres de Pol Bury
5 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
POL BURY
3
Dix-huit carrés
Ets. Getekend en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel
€ 200 - 300
5 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
POL BURY
4
Dix triangles sont un cercle
Ets. Getekend en genummerd 55/75
€ 200 - 300
14 Jours | Christie's Amsterdam
POL BURY
33
Erectile
, 1960
painted wood, metal rods and electric motor
€ 35.000 - 45.000
Pol Bury
Art Abstrait
Kinetische Kunst