Wir durchsuchen 2.082.420 Objekte für Sie.
Georges Braque
Lot 84
Portret, 1926
coloured lithography/paper
34,0 x26,0cm
Estimation: zł 1.600 - 3.000
€ 380 - 710
Prix actuel02.01.2026
desa
Lieu: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Enchère : 20.01.2026 19:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1853APP161
Nom d’enchère: Old masters and modern prints
Objets d’enchère
desa?
Georges Braque
Synthetischer Kubismus
17 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Pablo Picasso
Tête au masque (Ramié 363)
, 1955
White earthenware clay round square dish, marked 22/100 and incised 'B100', with 'Madoura Plein Feu' and 'Empreinte Originale de Picasso' stamps on the underside, mounted to frame
€ 8.500 - 13.000
10 Jours | Mainichi Auction
Tsuguharu FOUJITA
52
Crouching cat from LE CHATS
, 1928
etching and aquatint
€ 5.400 - 8.200
10 Jours | Mainichi Auction
Tsuguharu FOUJITA
51
Cat from LE CHATS
, 1928
etching and aquatint
€ 4.400 - 7.100
15 Jours | desa
Mojzesz Kisling
18
Girl in a scarf
lithography/paper
€ 2.100 - 3.600
16 Jours | doyle
After Pablo Picasso
31
LA RONDE DE LA JEUNESSE AU SOLEIL
, 1958
Color lithograph
€ 1.700 - 2.600
10 Jours | Mainichi Auction
Tsuguharu FOUJITA
50
Two friends
, 1929
etching and aquatint
€ 1.600 - 2.700