Prix actuel 20.09.2024
Edward Dwurnik
Lot 33
Yellow box, 1972
oil/canvas
114 x 146 cm
Lot 33
Yellow box, 1972
oil/canvas
114,0 x 146,0 cm
Estimation:
zł 100.000 - 150.000
€ 23.000 - 35.000
Desa Unicum
Lieu: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Enchère: 03.10.2024 19:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1579ASW141
Nom d’enchère: Post-War and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
Desa Unicum?
signed and dated on the reverse: 'E. DWURNIK. | 1972.'
5 Autres œuvres de Edward Dwurnik
7 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
24
Condotier in the City
lithography/paper
€ 1.900 - 2.800
7 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
116
"A Bridge over Vistula River" from the cycle "Warsaw"
, 1997
print/paper
€ 1.600 - 2.300
7 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
117
10th–Anniversary Stadium
print/paper
€ 1.200 - 1.600
8 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
66
"Plac Trzech Krzyży" from the cycle "Warszawa"
, 2018
oil/canvas
€ 19.000 - 28.000
8 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
67
"Kraków" (Rynek główny) z cyklu "Podróże autostopem"
, 2010
oil/canvas
€ 30.000 - 42.000
Edward Dwurnik
Neoexpressionismus
Neue Wilde / Junge Wilde / Neue Heftige