Richard Anuszkiewicz
Lot 64
"Żółty odwrócony" z teki "Art in America Graphics 70", 1970
lithography/paper
27 x 41 cm
Lot 64
lithography/paper
27,0 x 41,0 cm
Estimation:
zł 600 - 800
€ 140 - 190
Desa Unicum
Lieu: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Enchère: 02.10.2024 19:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1578AOO142
Nom d’enchère: Contemporary Prints
Objets d’enchère
Desa Unicum?
4 Autres œuvres de Richard Anuszkiewicz
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Richard Anuszkiewicz
40002
Untitled (Annual Edition)
Screenprint in colors on masonite
€ 900 - 1.400
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Richard Anuszkiewicz
40084
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 270 - 450
10 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Richard Anuszkiewicz
506
Viridian Sanctuary
Liquitex on board
€ 18.000 - 27.000
11 Jours | Christie's Paris
RICHARD ANUSZKIEWICZ
215
diptych—acrylic on canvas
€ 54.000 - 72.000
Richard Anuszkiewicz
Op Art