Wir durchsuchen 2.041.675 Objekte für Sie.
Marcel Duchamp
Lot 42
BOUCHE-ÉVIER (SINK STOPPER) (SCHWARZ 608), 1964
Cast bronze multiple
6,5 x6,5 x 1,0 cm (2,6 x2,6 x 0,4in)
Estimation: US$ 3.000 - 5.000
€ 2.600 - 4.300
Enchère: 9 Jours
Prix actuel23.12.2025
doyle
Lieu:
Enchère : 21.01.2026 10:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 9178
Nom d’enchère: The Jane Stanton Hitchcock Collection
Objets d’enchère
doyle?
Marcel Duchamp
Dadaism
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art
Mail Art / Correspondence Art
Section d’Or
aujourd’hui | Strauss & Co. Johannesburg
Max Ernst
80
Hibou
lithograph on paper
€ 760 - 1.000
16 Jours | artmark
Max Ernst
127
Bird and Coral
cromolitografie
€ 250 - 450
16 Jours | artmark
Max Ernst
124
Bride of the Wind
cromolitografie
€ 250 - 450
16 Jours | artmark
Max Ernst
149
The Embrace
cromolitografie
€ 250 - 450
16 Jours | artmark
Man Ray
28
Good Weather
cromolitografie
€ 250 - 450
13 Jours | sbiartauction
Damien HIRST
272
, 2022
Giclee print on poly-cotton artist canvas mounted on a birch plywood stretcher
€ 3.300 - 4.900