Prix actuel 28.09.2024
Lee UFan
Lot 21
Correspondence '98 2, 1998
lithograph
80 x 64 cm
Lot 21
Correspondence '98 2, 1998
lithograph
80,0 x 64,0 cm
Estimation:
₩ 14.000.000 - 20.000.000
€ 9.600 - 14.000
K Auction
Enchère: 08.10.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 201
Nom d’enchère: Premium Online Auction October 2024
Objets d’enchère
K Auction?
signed, dated and numbered on the front printed by Segoshi Yoshimitsu, Kayama Chiaki published by Shirota Gallery, Tokyo
4 Autres œuvres de Lee UFan
2 Jours | Seoul Auction
Lee UFan
56
A Cut Shot 3
woodcut
€ 540 - 1.000
10 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
1045
FROM POINT
, 2016
drypoint
€ 930 - 1.200
10 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
39
MoMAK 60th Anniversary Editions
, 2023
the complete portfolio of five archival pigment prints by five artists
€ 4.400 - 6.200
10 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
40
CORRESPONDENCE '98 3
, 1998
lithograph with bronze press
€ 4.400 - 6.200
Lee UFan
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha