Wir durchsuchen 2.093.447 Objekte für Sie.
Kumi SUGAI
Lot 22
Variation 2, 1976
Acrylic on canvas
94,8 x94,8cm
Estimation: ¥ 500.000 - 800.000
€ 2.700 - 4.400
Prix actuel06.01.2026
sbiartauction
Lieu:
Enchère : 24.01.2026
Numéro d’enchère: 136
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art @HILLSIDE FORUM
Objets d’enchère
sbiartauction?
1 Autre oeuvre de Kumi SUGAI
13 Jours | sbiartauction
Kumi SUGAI
69
Work
, 1956
€5.500 - 8.200
13 Jours | sbiartauction
U-fan LEE
72
From Point
, 1981
Glue and stone pigment on canvas
€ 22.000 - 38.000
13 Jours | sbiartauction
U-fan LEE
75
Dialogue 1
, 2021
Woodcut
€ 8.200 - 14.000
13 Jours | sbiartauction
Sadamasa MOTONAGA
1
Brown cloud shape and something
, 1988
Acrylic color on canvas
€ 4.400 - 7.600
13 Jours | sbiartauction
U-fan LEE
74
Work
Graphite on paper
€ 4.400 - 7.600
13 Jours | sbiartauction
U-fan LEE
76
FROM POINT 3
Lithograph
€ 4.400 - 7.600
13 Jours | sbiartauction
Sadamasa MOTONAGA
2
A little distorted red square
, 1983
Acrylic color on canvas
€ 3.800 - 7.100
Kumi Sugai
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Hard Edge
Nouveau Réalisme / Neuer Realismus / Neo-Dada
Nouvelle École de Paris