Prix actuel 15.06.2024
OTTO MUELLER
Lot 3625
Zwei Mädchen mit Handspiegel (2). Ca, 1919
Lithograph
41.9 x 30.8 cm
Lot 3625
Lithograph
41,9 x 30,8 cm
Estimation:
CHF 8.000 - 12.000
€ 8.200 - 12.000
Enchère: -100 Jours
Koller Auktionen AG
Enchère: 20.06.2024 10:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: a209
Nom d’enchère: Estampes & Multiples
Objets d’enchère
Lithograph. 13/60. Signed in pencil lower right: Otto Mueller. Image 41.9 x 30.8 cm on copperplate paper 54 x 44 cm. Publisher and printer not identified, both probably Karl Lang Verlag, Darmstadt.
1 Autre oeuvre de OTTO MUELLER
17 Jours | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Otto Mueller
124000572
Zwei Zigeunerinnen (Zigeunermutter mit Tochter)
, 1926
Lithograph
€ 15.000 - 20.000
OTTO MUELLER
Die Brücke
German Expressionism
Neue Secession