Prix actuel 15.06.2024
MARINO MARINI
Lot 3294
9 drawings: Miracles, Guerriers, Métamorphoses, 1969
India ink on paper
29 x 21 cm
Lot 3294
India ink on paper
29,0 x 21,0 cm
Estimation:
CHF 16.000 - 22.000
€ 16.000 - 23.000
Enchère: -4 Jours
Koller Auktionen AG
Enchère: 21.06.2024 17:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: a209
Nom d’enchère: Art Impressionniste & Moderne
Objets d’enchère
Eight drawings signed lower right: MARINO.
4 Autres œuvres de MARINO MARINI
demain | Bonhams London
Marino Marini
123
Two lithographs in colours, 1974, on wove paper
€ 590 - 820
demain | Sotheby's London
Marino Marini
201
Cavallo e cavaliere astratto
, 1951
gouache, gloss household paint, brush and ink, collage and pencil on paper
€ 59.000 - 82.000
8 Jours | Cambiaste
Marino Marini
42
Senza titolo
, 1960
collage e tecnica mista su carta intelata
€ 30.000 - 35.000
8 Jours | Cambiaste
Marino Marini
43
Piccolo cavallo
, 1950
scultura in bronzo, sei esemplari. Questa è una delle tre in collezioni private
€ 300.000 - 400.000
MARINO MARINI