Wir durchsuchen 2.056.144 Objekte für Sie.
RETNA
Lot 42273
Ludavico & Ludovico (Turquoise/Pink), 2018
Lithograph in colors on B.F.K Rives paper
117,5 x80,0 cm (46,3 x31,5in)
Estimation: US$ 8.000 - 12.000
€ 6.800 - 10.000
Prix actuel16.12.2025
Heritage Auctions
Lieu: Dallas, TX
Enchère : 07.01.2026
Numéro d’enchère: 16235
Nom d’enchère: Urban Art Showcase Auction
Objets d’enchère
2 Autres œuvres de RETNA
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
RETNA
42274
Pastel on wove paper
€850 - 1.700
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
RETNA
42328
"Aida" Giuseppe Verdi Opera House poster
, 2016
Offset lithograph in colors on paper
€260 - 430
5 Jours | dorotheum
Mel Ramos
158
Korn Kween
, 1997
Lithographie und Siebdruck in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 2.200
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
KAWS
42183
Companion 1000% (Grey)
, 2001
Painted cast vinyl
€ 1.700 - 2.600
5 Jours | dorotheum
Mel Ramos
159
Photoshop CS
, 2007
leicht reliefiert
ab € 1.600
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Mr. Brainwash
42028
Ali Legend
, 2008
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.300 - 2.100
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Damien Hirst
42148
Nur Jahan, from The Empresses
, 2021
Laminated giclée in colors with glitter on aluminum composite panel
€ 1.300 - 2.100
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Damien Hirst
42149
Wu Zetian, from The Empresses
, 2021
Laminated giclée print in colors on aluminum composite panel with glitter
€ 1.300 - 2.100
RETNA