Wir durchsuchen 2.004.715 Objekte für Sie.
Georgia O'Keeffe
Lot 36032
Ladder to the Moon Poster
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
22,0 x16,0in
Estimation: US$ 1 - 1.000.000
€ 1 - 856.000
Enchère: demain
Prix actuel08.01.2026
Heritage Auctions
Lieu: Dallas, TX
Enchère : 28.01.2026
Numéro d’enchère: 17228
Nom d’enchère: Tools at Play: The Hechinger Collection Modern & Contemporary Art Showcase Auction
Objets d’enchère
Georgia O'Keeffe
American Realism / American Scene
Luminismus
Precisionism / Präzisionismus
aujourd’hui | Christie's Inc
WILLIAM JAMES GLACKENS
657
Driving in the Park
, 1902
ink and collage on paper
€ 4.300 - 6.000
aujourd’hui | Christie's Inc
Everett Shinn
658
St. Patrick’s Cathedral, Easter Sunday
, 1899
watercolor, gouache and charcoal on paperboard
€ 3.400 - 5.100
16 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Norman Rockwell
28028
Tom Sawyer
Lithograph in colors on paper, each
€ 3.400 - 5.100
aujourd’hui | Christie's Inc
MOSES SOYER
655
Four Dancers
€ 2.600 - 4.300
16 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Norman Rockwell
28029
Triple Self-Portrait
Lithograph in colors on paper
€ 2.500 - 4.200
16 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Norman Rockwell
28030
Huckleberry Finn (complete portfolio of 8)
Lithographs in colors on paper
€ 1.700 - 2.500