Prix actuel 22.05.2024
Fan LEE U
Lot 678
FROM LINE A, 1981
drypoint
27.6 x 33.7 cm
Lot 678
FROM LINE A, 1981
drypoint
27,6 x 33,7 cm
Estimation:
¥ 200.000 - 300.000
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Enchère: -34 Jours
Mainichi Auction
Lieu: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Enchère: 23.05.2024 17:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 781
Nom d’enchère: Mainichi Auction
Objets d’enchère
Mainichi Auction?
signed
signed
5 Autres œuvres de Fan LEE U
aujourd’hui | K Auction
Lee UFan
9
Dialogue 2019 C
, 2019
lithograph
€ 17.000 - 34.000
aujourd’hui | K Auction
Lee UFan
10
, 2022
archival pigment print
€ 13.000 - 47.000
aujourd’hui | K Auction
Lee UFan
18
, 2006
watercolor on paper
€ 34.000 - 80.000
aujourd’hui | K Auction
Lee UFan
19
Work
graphite on paper
€ 27.000 - 54.000
aujourd’hui | K Auction
Lee UFan
23
Correspondance
, 2004
pigment suspended in glue on canvas
€ 228.000 - 369.000
Fan LEE U
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha