Wir durchsuchen 2.019.452 Objekte für Sie.
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Lot 3
Untitled (Fishing)
cromolitografie
54,0 x48,0cm
Estimation:
€ 250 - 450
Enchère: 26 Jours
Prix actuel25.12.2025
artmark
Lieu: Timed Online
Enchère : 28.01.2026 10:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 625
Nom d’enchère: "In the Land of Fantasy". European Graphics Auction #625/2025
Objets d’enchère
artmark?
2 Autres œuvres de Jean-Michel Basquiat
26 Jours | artmark
Jean-Michel Basquiat
42
Untitled (Blue Ribbon Series)
cromolitografie
€250 - 450
26 Jours | artmark
Jean-Michel Basquiat
132
Untitled (Tar Tar Tar Lead Lead Lead)
cromolitografie
€250 - 450
20 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Andy Warhol
Some Men Need Help (Feldman & Schellmann IIIB.8)
, 1981
Screenprint in colors on Strathmore Bristol paper
€ 10.000 - 15.000
11 Jours | bruun-rasmussen
Per Kirkeby
508
Oil on board laid down on masonite
€ 8.000 - 10.000
Sam Francis
The Upper Yellow (SF-4, Lembark L.4)
, 1959
Lithograph in colors on Rives BFK paper
€ 2.600 - 4.300
Robert Indiana
Erosia II (Sheehan 135)
, 1984
Unique lithograph with monotype in colors on BFK Rives paper
€ 2.500 - 4.200
5 Jours | dorotheum
Mel Ramos
158
Korn Kween
, 1997
Lithographie und Siebdruck in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 2.200
11 Jours | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Mel Ramos
60
Hav-a-Havana #1
ab € 1.800
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Graffiti Movement