Prix actuel 20.06.2024
Joan Miró
Homenatge a Joan Prats, 1971
Colour lithograph
54 x 75 cm
Homenatge a Joan Prats, 1971
Colour lithograph
54,0 x 75,0 cm
Estimation:
kr 30.000
€ 2.675
Enchère: demain
Bukowskis Stockholm
Enchère: 30.06.2024 18:34 Date
Numéro d’enchère: F508
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples Summer Edition
Objets d’enchère
Bukowskis Stockholm?
6 Autres œuvres de Joan Miró
demain | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
El Inocente
Etching and aquatint in colour, P
ab € 1.800
demain | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Album 19, planche 16
, 1961
Colour lithograph
ab € 1.300
demain | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
L'exposition
Colour lithograph
ab € 1.800
demain | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Rouge et lavis bleu
ab € 1.300
6 Jours | Sotheby's Paris
Joan Miró
6
Sans Titre
wax crayon and felt-tip pen on paper
€ 35.000 - 45.000
18 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Joan Miró
40054
Ceranius II, from Lapidari
, 1981
Etching and aquatint in colors on Guerro laid on Arches paper
€ 560 - 750
Joan Miró