Prix actuel 15.06.2024
Raymond Pettibon
Lot 3
Untitled (but to be)
Ink on paper
56 x 43.5 cm
Lot 3
Untitled (but to be)
Ink on paper
56,0 x 43,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 5.000 - 7.000
Enchère: -3 Jours
Enchère: 25.06.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29841
Nom d’enchère: The Male Form
Objets d’enchère
Signé et daté au dos, Signed and dated on the back
1 Autre oeuvre de Raymond Pettibon
3 Jours | Christie's International Plc.
RAYMOND PETTIBON
31
No Title (There Seems To...)
, 1991
watercolour and ink on paper
€ 9.400 - 14.000
Raymond Pettibon
Lowbrow Art / Pop Surrealism