Wir durchsuchen 2.078.563 Objekte für Sie.
Bustart
Lot 42042
Mr. Pop (Grey and Pink Edition) (set of 2), 2024
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
40,6 x30,5 cm (16,0 x12,0in)
Estimation: US$ 500 - 700
€ 430 - 600
Prix actuel16.12.2025
Heritage Auctions
Lieu: Dallas, TX
Enchère : 07.01.2026
Numéro d’enchère: 16235
Nom d’enchère: Urban Art Showcase Auction
Objets d’enchère