Wir durchsuchen 2.037.200 Objekte für Sie.
Takeru Amano
Lot 42006
The Dog, 2022
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
68,6 x68,6 cm (27,0 x27,0in)
Estimation: US$ 500 - 700
€ 430 - 600
Prix actuel16.12.2025
Heritage Auctions
Lieu: Dallas, TX
Enchère : 07.01.2026
Numéro d’enchère: 16235
Nom d’enchère: Urban Art Showcase Auction
Objets d’enchère
3 Autres œuvres de Takeru Amano
aujourd’hui | Heritage Auctions
Takeru Amano
42004
Venus (Pink)
, 2020
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€340 - 510
Takeru Amano
42005
Venus (Green); Icons (Third Edition) (two works)
, 2020
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper and softcover book
18 Jours | sbiartauction
Takeru AMANO
352
cat venus
, 2021
Acrylic on canvas
€1.100 - 1.600