Wir durchsuchen 2.092.156 Objekte für Sie.
Robert Hodgins
Lot 140
The Third Hour, 2005
etching on paper
Estimation: R 6.000 - 8.000
€ 300 - 410
Enchère: 2 Jours
Prix actuel16.12.2025
Strauss & Co. Johannesburg
Enchère : 12.01.2026
Numéro d’enchère: 428
Nom d’enchère: January ART | Impression/Expression
Objets d’enchère
11 Autres œuvres de Robert Hodgins
2 Jours | Strauss & Co. Johannesburg
Robert Hodgins
2
Voodoo Night
, 2006
monotype on paper
€1.500 - 2.000
Robert Hodgins
39
Full Camouflage
, 2009
colour lithograph on paper
€910 - 1.200
Robert Hodgins
40
Plotting
, 2008
colour aquatint on paper
€760 - 1.000