Prix actuel 28.06.2024
Yue Min-Jun
Lot 1025
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 21), 2006
lithograph in colours
Lot 1025
lithograph in colours
Estimation:
¥ 150.000 - 200.000
€ 870 - 1.200
Enchère: -80 Jours
Mallet Auction
Lieu: Tokyo
Enchère: 18.07.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 240718
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
2 Autres œuvres de Yue Min-Jun
10 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Yue Minjun
41065
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 8)
, 2006
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.300 - 2.200
10 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Yue Minjun
41066
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 7)
, 2006
€ 1.300 - 2.200
Yue Min-Jun
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists