Wir durchsuchen 2.063.010 Objekte für Sie.
Willem De Looper
Lot 36004
Hot Box Cable, 1966
56,5 x46,0in
Estimation: US$ 800 - 1.200
€ 680 - 1.000
Prix actuel08.01.2026
Heritage Auctions
Lieu: Dallas, TX
Enchère : 28.01.2026
Numéro d’enchère: 17228
Nom d’enchère: Tools at Play: The Hechinger Collection Modern & Contemporary Art Showcase Auction
Objets d’enchère
Willem De Looper
Color Field Painting
18 Jours | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Rupprecht Geiger
170
523/68
Acrylic on canvas
€ 30.000 - 40.000
demain | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Wolf Kahn
Young Orchard
pastel on paper
€ 13.000 - 21.000
Wolf Kahn
Orange on Orange
, 2013
pastel on paper
€ 13.000 - 21.000
Ulrich Erben
164
Scalini II
, 1984
Oil on paper
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Ulrich Erben
165
Scalini I
, 1984
Oil on paper
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Blinky Palermo
163
Lithograph
€ 3.000 - 4.000