Anonymer Künstler
Lot 191-024595/0008
(1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.,) An der alten Mauer
Aquarell/Tusche auf Papier
19.5 x 28 cm
Lot 191-024595/0008
Aquarell/Tusche auf Papier
19,5 x 28,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 170
Enchère: 15.07.2024 15:21 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 106313
Objets d’enchère
25 Autre œuvres
demain | Desa Unicum
Unknown Artist (19th Century)
34
Napoleon reading a letter
oil/canvas
€ 1.000 - 1.400
demain | Desa Unicum
Autor nierozpoznany (II. połowa XIX wieku)
76
Woman in folk costume
, 1890
oil/canvas
€ 280 - 420
4 Jours | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
Masaaki SUZUKI
249
Light
, 2006
€ 2.300 - 4.100
Masaaki SUZUKI
250
, 2022
€ 1.500 - 2.000
7 Jours | Dorotheum
Aquarellist um 1900
193-017613/0024
"Bruneck"
, 1911
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 120
7 Jours | Dorotheum
Aquarellist um 1900
193-017613/0005
"Vedute mit figuraler Staffage"
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 120
10 Jours | XiLingYinShe Auction Co. Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
562
GROTESQUE STONE
Ink and color on paper, mounted (two pieces)
€ 1.300 - 2.600
ANONYMOUS
86
HERMITAGE IN THE PINE MOUNTAIN
Ink and color on silk, hanging scroll
€ 38.000 - 64.000
ANONYMOUS
96
CLOUD AND TREE
€ 13.000 - 26.000
ANONYMOUS
333
PAINTING OF COURT ARTICLES
Ink and color on silk, hand scroll
€ 77.000 - 102.000