Prix actuel 03.07.2024
Mel Ramos
Lot 151
Baby Ruth, 1981
lithograph
62,2 x 50,8 cm (24,5 x 20,0 in)
Lot 151
Baby Ruth, 1981
lithograph
Estimation:
US$ 800 - 1.200
€ 740 - 1.100
Enchère: 10 Jours
Hindman
Enchère: 18.07.2024 15:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1346
Nom d’enchère: Chicago Art + Design
Objets d’enchère
signed and numbered 121/250 in pencil
1 Autre oeuvre de Mel Ramos
7 Jours | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Mel Ramos
123001164
Tobacco Red
Offset lithograph in colors
€ 8.000 - 10.000
Mel Ramos
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art