Prix actuel 03.07.2024
Pierre Alechinsky
Lot 162
ink and wash on paper
26,7 x 44,5 cm (10,5 x 17,5 in)
Lot 162
ink and wash on paper
Estimation:
US$ 4.000 - 6.000
€ 3.700 - 5.600
Enchère: -79 Jours
Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Enchère: 18.07.2024 15:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1346
Nom d’enchère: Chicago Art + Design
Objets d’enchère
4 Autres œuvres de Pierre Alechinsky
12 Jours | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
360
Krach
Complete set of 5 color etchings with collage
€ 2.700 - 4.500
12 Jours | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
359
Labyrinthes d'apparat
Complete set of 5 color lithographs on Arches, with justification page and original printed cover folder
€ 3.600 - 5.400
12 Jours | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
358
Volcan dépeint
€ 1.400 - 2.300
12 Jours | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
361
Mannequin sur le Trottoir I & II
Two color lithographs
€ 1.400 - 2.300
Pierre Alechinsky
COBRA
Jeune Peinture Belge
Luminism / Amerikanischer Luminismus