Prix actuel 30.06.2024
ANTONI TÀPIES
Lot 14
Sac, 1982
Galfetti, 839)
106 x 75.5 cm
Lot 14
Sac, 1982
Galfetti, 839)
106,0 x 75,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 700 - 1.000
Enchère: -90 Jours
Enchère: 08.07.2024 10:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29779
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples Online
Objets d’enchère
Signée et justifiée "HC XV/XV", Etching and carborundum on wove paper, signed and justified "HC XV/XV"
6 Autres œuvres de ANTONI TÀPIES
aujourd’hui | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Antoni Tàpies
La grande grise
ab € 1.800
Antoni Tàpies
FOC
ab € 1.800
demain | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Antoni Tàpies
44
From: Römische Elegien
, 1993
Lithograph
€ 1.600 - 2.000
4 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
92
Arc negre amb lletres/ Objectes/ Peça de roba/ Sac/ Aiguafort amb collage
a set of five etchings
€ 1.200 - 1.900
4 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
93
Circle Rouge
etching and aquatint with carborundum
€ 1.200 - 1.600
4 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
94
Formes i vernis
etching and aquatint with carborundum, resin and relief
€ 1.900 - 2.500
ANTONI TÀPIES
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus