Prix actuel 15.06.2024
Pierre Soulages
Lot 134
Olympische Spiele München, 1972
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 1972, on thin wove paper
1009 x 639 mm
Lot 134
1,009,0 x 639,0 mm
Estimation:
£ 600 - 800
€ 710 - 940
Enchère: -95 Jours
Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Lieu: Online, London, Knightsbridge
Enchère: 26.06.2024 11:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 30353
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples
Objets d’enchère
Bonhams London, New Bond Street?
from the edition of an unknown size, published by Edition Olympia 1972 GmbH, Munich, the full sheet
1 Autre oeuvre de Pierre Soulages
2 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
84
Lithographie n˚3
, 1957
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
Pierre Soulages
Belgischer Luminismus
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Monochrome Art
Nouvelle École de Paris