Wir durchsuchen 2.050.948 Objekte für Sie.
Unknown artist
Lot 3025
55,0 x41,0cm
Estimation: kr 6.000
€ 804
Prix actuel16.12.2025
bruun-rasmussen
Lieu:
Enchère : 13.01.2026
Numéro d’enchère: 1008526
Nom d’enchère: A Collector’s Home
Objets d’enchère
bruun-rasmussen?
8 Autres œuvres de Unknown artist
8 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Unknown Artist
40031
Redhead
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€340 - 510
8 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Unknown Artist
40071
Ex Libris and Stretchers (two works)
, 2011
Aquatint on wove paper
€510 - 680
15 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Unknown Artist
36168
Screen Painting
Paint on screen
€68 - 100