Prix actuel 06.08.2024
CLAES OLDENBURG
Lot 67
untitled (Punching Bag), from Notes, 1968
lithograph in colors, on Rives BFK paper
57,5 x 39,7 cm (22,6 x 15,6 in)
Lot 67
Estimation:
US$ 800 - 1.200
€ 720 - 1.100
Enchère: -75 Jours
Enchère: 23.07.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 23109
Nom d’enchère: Contemporary Edition: New York
Objets d’enchère
signed and dated in pencil, numbered A
5 Autres œuvres de CLAES OLDENBURG
aujourd’hui | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Claes Oldenburg
Proposal for a Bromme Street Express Highway
ab € 880
4 Jours | Mallet Auction
Claes Oldenburg
1048
a set of three prints (lithograph, etching and aquatint/ lithograph/ lithograph)
€ 620 - 930
4 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Claes Oldenburg
80
The Office. A Typewriter Print
Lithograph
€ 300 - 500
Claes Oldenburg
81
N. Y. C. Pretzel
, 1994
Colour serigraphy on board
€ 300 - 500
9 Jours | Christie's London
CLAES OLDENBURG
81
Fagend
watercolour and chalk on paper
€ 30.000 - 42.000
CLAES OLDENBURG
Environment
Happening
Objektkunst