Prix actuel 06.08.2024
JONAS WOOD
Lot 7
Large Shelf Still Life, 2017
offset lithograph in colors, on wove paper
58,4 x 58,4 cm (23,0 x 23,0 in)
Lot 7
Large Shelf Still Life, 2017
Estimation:
US$ 1.000 - 1.500
€ 900 - 1.300
Enchère: -74 Jours
Enchère: 23.07.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 23109
Nom d’enchère: Contemporary Edition: New York
Objets d’enchère
from the edition of unknown size, published for the Shio Kusaka Jonas Wood exhibition at Voorlinden Museum & Gardens, Wassenaar, the Netherlands, with the artist's and museum's ink stamps on the reverse, the full sheet, in very good condition
1 Autre oeuvre de JONAS WOOD
10 Jours | Christie's London
JONAS WOOD
15
B-ball 9
, 2008
acrylic and ink on paper
€ 18.000 - 24.000
JONAS WOOD