Prix actuel 29.06.2024
KATHERINE BERNHARDT
Lot 163
Four Diamonds, 2012
71,1 x 55,2 cm (28,0 x 21,8 in)
Lot 163
Four Diamonds, 2012
Estimation:
US$ 5.000 - 7.000
€ 4.700 - 6.500
Enchère: -81 Jours
Christie's International Plc.
Enchère: 17.07.2024 10:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 22968
Nom d’enchère: First Open | Post-War & Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
Christie's International Plc.?
signed, titled and dated '2012 Katherine Bernhardt FOUR DIAMONDS' (on the reverse)
1 Autre oeuvre de KATHERINE BERNHARDT
aujourd’hui | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Katherine Bernhardt
Merengue
, 2017
Colour lithograph
ab € 2.200