Prix actuel 29.06.2024
NANCY GRAVES
Lot 144
Convolute-Concave, 1982
bronze with polychrome patina
90,2 x 76,2 x 81,3 cm (35,5 x 30,0 x 32,0 in)
Lot 144
Convolute-Concave, 1982
bronze with polychrome patina
Estimation:
US$ 6.000 - 8.000
€ 5.600 - 7.500
Enchère: 14 Jours
Christie's International Plc.
Enchère: 17.07.2024 10:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 22968
Nom d’enchère: First Open | Post-War & Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
Christie's International Plc.?
2 Autres œuvres de NANCY GRAVES
14 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Nancy Graves
40044
Approaches the Limit of I
, 1981
Lithograph in colors on Arches Cover paper
€ 470 - 650
14 Jours | Christie's International Plc.
NANCY GRAVES
141
Rara Avis
, 1983
€ 23.000 - 33.000