Prix actuel 29.06.2024
ANTONI TAPIES
Lot 98
Untitled, 1968
gouache on paper, laid down on canvas
32,1 x 57,5 cm (12,6 x 22,6 in)
Lot 98
Untitled, 1968
Estimation:
US$ 30.000 - 50.000
€ 28.000 - 47.000
Enchère: -80 Jours
Christie's International Plc.
Enchère: 17.07.2024 10:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 22968
Nom d’enchère: First Open | Post-War & Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
Christie's International Plc.?
signed 'Tapies' (lower right)
signed 'Tapies' (lower right)
6 Autres œuvres de ANTONI TAPIES
demain | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Antoni Tàpies
La grande grise
ab € 1.800
Antoni Tàpies
FOC
ab € 1.800
2 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Antoni Tàpies
44
From: Römische Elegien
, 1993
Lithograph
€ 1.600 - 2.000
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
92
Arc negre amb lletres/ Objectes/ Peça de roba/ Sac/ Aiguafort amb collage
a set of five etchings
€ 1.200 - 1.900
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
93
Circle Rouge
etching and aquatint with carborundum
€ 1.200 - 1.600
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
94
Formes i vernis
etching and aquatint with carborundum, resin and relief
€ 1.900 - 2.500
ANTONI TAPIES
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus