Prix actuel 28.06.2024
U-fan Lee
Lot 66
Gateway to the East 8, 1998
aquatint
Lot 66
Gateway to the East 8, 1998
aquatint
Estimation:
¥ 500.000 - 700.000
€ 2.900 - 4.100
Enchère: -79 Jours
Mallet Auction
Lieu: Tokyo
Enchère: 18.07.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 240718
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
4 Autres œuvres de U-fan Lee
3 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
21
Correspondence '98 2
, 1998
lithograph
€ 9.600 - 14.000
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
1045
FROM POINT
, 2016
drypoint
€ 930 - 1.200
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
39
MoMAK 60th Anniversary Editions
, 2023
the complete portfolio of five archival pigment prints by five artists
€ 4.400 - 6.200
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
40
CORRESPONDENCE '98 3
, 1998
lithograph with bronze press
€ 4.400 - 6.200
U-fan Lee
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha