Prix actuel 27.06.2024
Lee UFan
Lot 20
무제, 2013
lithograph
62.5 x 48 cm
Lot 20
무제, 2013
lithograph
62,5 x 48,0 cm
Estimation:
₩ 16.000.000 - 20.000.000
€ 11.000 - 13.000
Enchère: -88 Jours
K Auction
Enchère: 09.07.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 195
Nom d’enchère: Premium Online Auction July 2024
Objets d’enchère
K Auction?
signed, dated and numbered on the front
4 Autres œuvres de Lee UFan
3 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
21
Correspondence '98 2
, 1998
lithograph
€ 9.600 - 14.000
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
1045
FROM POINT
, 2016
drypoint
€ 930 - 1.200
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
39
MoMAK 60th Anniversary Editions
, 2023
the complete portfolio of five archival pigment prints by five artists
€ 4.400 - 6.200
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
40
CORRESPONDENCE '98 3
, 1998
lithograph with bronze press
€ 4.400 - 6.200
Lee UFan
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha