Prix actuel 14.06.2024
Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 761
ASPEN WINTER JAZZ, 1967
100 x 64.5 cm
Lot 761
ASPEN WINTER JAZZ, 1967
100,0 x 64,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 1.200 - 1.500
Enchère: -3 Jours
Lieu: München
Enchère: 27.06.2024 13:30 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 140
Nom d’enchère: Living: Moderne Kunst für den jungen Sammler
Objets d’enchère
Nicht geöffnet. (14001217) (18)
5 Autres œuvres de Roy Lichtenstein
3 Jours | Cambiaste
Roy Lichtenstein
112
Foot and hand
litografia offset
€ 8.000 - 12.000
3 Jours | Cambiaste
Roy Lichtenstein
113
Crak!
, 1963
litografia offset
€ 10.000 - 15.000
17 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Roy Lichtenstein
40051
As I Opened Fire Poster (triptych)
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
Roy Lichtenstein
40052
WHAAM! (diptych)
Offset lithographs in colors on wove paper
€ 930 - 1.400
17 Jours | Christie's International Plc.
ROY LICHTENSTEIN
49
Untitled Head I
brass
€ 19.000 - 28.000
Roy Lichtenstein