Prix actuel 12.06.2024
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 55
Untitled, 1973
Papers and fabric mounted on a plastic sheet
179 x 85 cm
Lot 55
Untitled, 1973
179,0 x 85,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 15.000 - 25.000
Enchère: -6 Jours
Piasa
Lieu: 118 rue du Faubourg Saint Honoré 75008 Paris
Enchère: 20.06.2024 18:30 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 752
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
Piasa?
Signed and dated on the top left
3 Autres œuvres de Robert Rauschenberg
aujourd’hui | Bonhams London
Robert Rauschenberg
223
Autobiography
The complete set of three offset lithographs in colours, 1968, on smooth wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
demain | Phillips New York
Robert Rauschenberg
146
Street Sounds West
, 1993
Photogravure in colors, with Gampi Chine collé to Arches paper, with full margins
€ 1.400 - 2.300
5 Jours | Christie's International Plc.
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
34
, 1991
solvent transfer on rice paper
€ 2.400 - 3.500
Robert Rauschenberg
Environment
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Neue Figuration
Objektkunst