Prix actuel 15.06.2024
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
Lot 3713
Read-Bleed, 1983
Colour screenprint
76 x 49 cm
Lot 3713
Read-Bleed, 1983
Colour screenprint
76,0 x 49,0 cm
Estimation:
CHF 1.000 - 2.000
€ 1.000 - 2.100
Enchère: -6 Jours
Koller Auktionen AG
Enchère: 20.06.2024 10:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: a209
Nom d’enchère: Estampes & Multiples
Objets d’enchère
Colour screenprint. From the edtion of 90. Signed in pencil lower right: Rauschenberg. Sheet size 76 × 49 cm.
3 Autres œuvres de ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
aujourd’hui | Bonhams London
Robert Rauschenberg
223
Autobiography
The complete set of three offset lithographs in colours, 1968, on smooth wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
demain | Phillips New York
Robert Rauschenberg
146
Street Sounds West
, 1993
Photogravure in colors, with Gampi Chine collé to Arches paper, with full margins
€ 1.400 - 2.300
5 Jours | Christie's International Plc.
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
34
, 1991
solvent transfer on rice paper
€ 2.400 - 3.500
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
Environment
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Neue Figuration
Objektkunst